10.246.0.0/24: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|Address | ||
! style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|Allocation | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|1 | ||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|rtr1.lmk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10||sw1. | | style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|2 | ||
|} | | style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|portal, NS1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|6 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|PBX-01 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|8 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|serial1.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|9 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|sw2.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|10 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|sw1.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|101 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-1.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|102 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-2.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|103 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-3.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|104 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-4.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|105 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-5.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|106 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-6.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|107 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-7.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|108 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-8.edg | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|109 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-9.pvd | |||
||CPU(s) 16 x Intel(R) Xeon(R) CPU L5630 @ 2.13GHz (2 Sockets) | |||
||32GB | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|110 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|n/a | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|111 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-dstar | |||
|| Reserved for Dstar | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 63.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 63.4063px;"|112 | |||
| style="width: 85.4063px;" data-mce-style="width: 85.4063px;"|pve-12.edg | |||
|}<br> | |||
'''Server Configurations:''' | |||
<br> | |||
[[Proxmox VE]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:19, 17 March 2019
| Address | Allocation | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rtr1.lmk | ||
| 2 | portal, NS1 | ||
| 6 | PBX-01 | ||
| 8 | serial1.edg | ||
| 9 | sw2.edg | ||
| 10 | sw1.edg | ||
| 101 | pve-1.edg | ||
| 102 | pve-2.edg | ||
| 103 | pve-3.edg | ||
| 104 | pve-4.edg | ||
| 105 | pve-5.edg | ||
| 106 | pve-6.edg | ||
| 107 | pve-7.edg | ||
| 108 | pve-8.edg | ||
| 109 | pve-9.pvd | CPU(s) 16 x Intel(R) Xeon(R) CPU L5630 @ 2.13GHz (2 Sockets) | 32GB |
| 110 | n/a | ||
| 111 | pve-dstar | Reserved for Dstar | |
| 112 | pve-12.edg |
Server Configurations: