44.135.216.0/27: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||syslog||Currently located on 44.135.216.2 distinct ip so it can be moved later. | |4||syslog||Currently located on 44.135.216.2 distinct ip so it can be moved later. | ||
|- | |||
|5||allstar.platinum.net | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30||aprs | |30||aprs | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:12, 12 January 2018
| Address | Allocation | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | router | |
| 2 | ns1,cacti,portal | |
| 3 | ns2 | |
| 4 | syslog | Currently located on 44.135.216.2 distinct ip so it can be moved later. |
| 5 | allstar.platinum.net | |
| 30 | aprs |