44.135.216.0/27: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Address ! Allocation |- |1||router |- |2||ns1 |- |3||ns2 |- |30||aprs |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||ns2 | |3||ns2 | ||
|- | |||
|4||syslog||Currently located on 44.135.216.2 distinct ip so it can be moved later. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30||aprs | |30||aprs | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 22 October 2017
| Address | Allocation | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | router | |
| 2 | ns1 | |
| 3 | ns2 | |
| 4 | syslog | Currently located on 44.135.216.2 distinct ip so it can be moved later. |
| 30 | aprs |