10.246.0.0/24: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Address ! Allocation |- |1||rtr1.lmk |- |2||sw1.lmk |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||rtr1.lmk | |1||rtr1.lmk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||sw1.lmk | |2||(unknown - something pings) | ||
|- | |||
|10||sw1.lmk | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 23 July 2017
| Address | Allocation |
|---|---|
| 1 | rtr1.lmk |
| 2 | (unknown - something pings) |
| 10 | sw1.lmk |