Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
(42 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== General Meeting Minutes == | == General Meeting Minutes == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! 1999 | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:January 1999 General Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:February 1999 General Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:March 1999 General Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 1999 General Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:May 1999 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:June 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:July 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:August 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Aug ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:September 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 1999 General Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"| Dec | |||
|- | |||
! 2000 | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:January 2000 General Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:February 2000 General Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:March 2000 General Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 2000 General Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2000 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:June 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:July 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:August 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Aug ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:September 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2000 General Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"| Dec | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 2001 | ! 2001 | ||
| Jan | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:January 2001 General Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | ||
| Feb | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:February 2001 General Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | ||
| Mar | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:March 2001 General Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | ||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 2001 General Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 2001 General Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | ||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2001 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2001 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 44: | ||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2001 General Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2001 General Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | ||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2001 General Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | | style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2001 General Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | ||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"| Dec | |||
|- | |||
! 2002 | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:January 2002 General Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:February 2002 General Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:March 2002 General Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 2002 General Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2002 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:June 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:July 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:August 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Aug ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:September 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2002 General Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"| Dec | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 26: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2017 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | | [[Club_Documents:May 2017 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | ||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2017 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | | [[Club_Documents:June 2017 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | ||
| | | style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | ||
| | | style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | ||
| Sep | | [[Club_Documents:September 2017 General Meeting Minutes|Sep ]] | ||
| Oct | | [[Club_Documents:October 2017 General Meeting Minutes|Oct ]] | ||
| Nov | | [[Club_Documents:November 2017 General Meeting Minutes|Nov ]] | ||
| Dec | | Dec | ||
| [[Club_Documents:2017_Annual_General_Meeting_Minutes|Annual General Meeting (Jun)]] | | [[Club_Documents:2017_Annual_General_Meeting_Minutes|Annual General Meeting (Jun)]] | ||
|- | |||
! 2018 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Jan 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Feb 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Mar 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Apr 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2018 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Sep ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Oct ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November 2018 General Meeting Minutes|Nov ]] | |||
| Dec | |||
| [[Club_Documents:2018_Annual_General_Meeting_Minutes|Annual General Meeting (Jun)]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2019 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Jan 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Feb 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Mar 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:April 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2019 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Sep ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Oct ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November 2019 General Meeting Minutes|Nov ]] | |||
| Dec | |||
| [[Club_Documents:2019_Annual_General_Meeting_Minutes|Annual General Meeting (Jun)]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2020 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Jan 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Feb 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:Mar 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:April 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2020 General Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Sep ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Oct ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November 2020 General Meeting Minutes|Nov ]] | |||
| Dec | |||
| [[Club_Documents:2020_Annual_General_Meeting_Minutes|Annual General Meeting (Jun)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
No General Meetings will be held in July and August | |||
<nowiki>* No General Meetings will be held in July and August 2017 </nowiki> | |||
<span style="border:1px solid grey; padding: 5px; background: beige"> | |||
Months marked in beige are imported raw from our archives for reference only and do not share the same formatting as our newer minutes | |||
</span> | |||
<span style="border:1px solid grey; padding: 5px; background: #ccccff"> | |||
Months marked in blue did not have a meeting | |||
</span> | |||
== Executive Meeting Minutes == | == Executive Meeting Minutes == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! 2001 | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:January 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:February 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:March 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:April 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:June 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:July 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:August 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Aug ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:September 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:December 2001 Executive Meeting Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2002 | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:January 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes| Jan]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:February 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes| Feb]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:March 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes| Mar]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:April 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes| Apr]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:May 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:June 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:July 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:August 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Aug ]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:September 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:October 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| style="background-color: beige"| [[Club_Documents:November 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| style="background-color: #fcc"| [[Club_Documents:December 2002 Executive Meeting Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 2017 | ! 2017 | ||
Line 47: | Line 174: | ||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | | [[Club_Documents:May 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | ||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | | [[Club_Documents:June 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | ||
| Jul | | [[Club_Documents:July 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jul]] | ||
| Aug | | [[Club_Documents:August 2017 Executive Meeting Minutes|Aug]] | ||
| Sep | | [[Club_Documents:September_2017_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Sep]] | ||
| Oct | | [[Club_Documents:October_2017_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Oct]] | ||
| Nov | |||
| Dec | | [[Club_Documents:November_2017_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Nov]] | ||
| [[Club_Documents:December_2017_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2018 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:January 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:February 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:March 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:April 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:August 2018 Executive Meeting Minutes|Aug]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September_2018_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October_2018_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November_2018_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:December_2018_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2019 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:January 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:February 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:March 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:April 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2019 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September_2019_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October_2019_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November_2019_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:December_2019_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|- | |||
! 2020 | |||
| [[Club_Documents:January 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jan ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:February 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|Feb ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:March 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|Mar ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:April 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|Apr ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:May 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|May ]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:June 2020 Executive Meeting Minutes|Jun ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Jul* | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
| [[Club_Documents:September_2020_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Sep]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:October_2020_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Oct]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:November_2020_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Nov]] | |||
| [[Club_Documents:December_2020_Executive_Meeting_Minutes|Dec]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Tech Committee Meeting Notes == | <span style="border:1px solid grey; padding: 5px; background: beige"> | ||
Months marked in beige are imported raw from our archives for reference only and do not share the same formatting as our newer minutes | |||
</span> | |||
<span style="border:1px solid grey; padding: 5px; background: #ccccff"> | |||
Months marked in blue did not have a meeting | |||
</span> | |||
<span style="border:1px solid grey; padding: 5px; background: #fcc"> | |||
Minutes of this meeting are missing from our archive or it did not take place. If you have these minutes please contact secretary(at)ocarc.ca | |||
</span> | |||
==Tech Committee Meeting Notes== | |||
Note: This committee has a rotating chair person, Each person may conduct the meeting differently and may or may not post the notes here. | Note: This committee has a rotating chair person, Each person may conduct the meeting differently and may or may not post the notes here. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2017 | !|2017 | ||
| Jan | |Jan | ||
| Feb | |Feb | ||
| Mar | |Mar | ||
| Apr | |Apr | ||
| [[May 2017 Tech Committee Notes|May ]] | |[[May 2017 Tech Committee Notes|May ]] | ||
| [[June 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Jun ]] | |[[June 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Jun ]] | ||
| [[July 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Jul ]] | |[[July 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Jul ]] | ||
| [[August 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Aug ]] | |[[August 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Aug ]] | ||
| [[September 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Sep ]] | |[[September 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Sep ]] | ||
| [[October 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Oct ]] | |[[October 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Oct ]] | ||
| [[November 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Nov ]] | |[[November 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Nov ]] | ||
| [[December 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Dec ]] | |[[December 2017 Tech Committee Notes|Dec ]] | ||
|- | |||
!|2018 | |||
|[[Jan 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Jan ]] | |||
|[[Feb 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Feb ]] | |||
|[[Mar 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Mar ]] | |||
|[[Apr 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Apr ]] | |||
|[[May 2018 Tech Committee Notes|May ]] | |||
|[[June 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Jun ]] | |||
|[[July 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
|[[September 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Sep ]] | |||
|[[October 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Oct ]] | |||
|[[November 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Nov ]] | |||
|[[December 2018 Tech Committee Notes|Dec ]] | |||
|- | |||
!|2019 | |||
|[[Jan 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Jan ]] | |||
|[[Feb 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Feb ]] | |||
|[[Mar 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Mar ]] | |||
|[[Apr 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Apr ]] | |||
|[[May 2019 Tech Committee Notes|May ]] | |||
|[[June 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Jun ]] | |||
|[[July 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
|[[September 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Sep ]] | |||
|[[October 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Oct ]] | |||
|[[November 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Nov ]] | |||
|[[December 2019 Tech Committee Notes|Dec ]] | |||
|- | |||
!|2020 | |||
|[[Jan 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Jan ]] | |||
|[[Feb 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Feb ]] | |||
|[[Mar 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Mar ]] | |||
|[[Apr 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Apr ]] | |||
|[[May 2020 Tech Committee Notes|May ]] | |||
|[[June 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Jun ]] | |||
|[[July 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Jul ]] | |||
| style="background-color: #ccccff"|Aug* | |||
|[[September 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Sep ]] | |||
|[[October 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Oct ]] | |||
|[[November 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Nov ]] | |||
|[[December 2020 Tech Committee Notes|Dec ]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
* No meeting planned for this month |
Revision as of 03:54, 29 January 2020
To access the documents list on this page you must have an OCARC Wiki Account
General Meeting Minutes
1999 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
2001 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
2002 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Annual General Meeting (Jun) |
2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Annual General Meeting (Jun) |
2019 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Annual General Meeting (Jun) |
2020 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Annual General Meeting (Jun) |
* No General Meetings will be held in July and August 2017
Months marked in beige are imported raw from our archives for reference only and do not share the same formatting as our newer minutes
Months marked in blue did not have a meeting
Executive Meeting Minutes
2001 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2019 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2020 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul* | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
Months marked in beige are imported raw from our archives for reference only and do not share the same formatting as our newer minutes
Months marked in blue did not have a meeting
Minutes of this meeting are missing from our archive or it did not take place. If you have these minutes please contact secretary(at)ocarc.ca
Tech Committee Meeting Notes
Note: This committee has a rotating chair person, Each person may conduct the meeting differently and may or may not post the notes here.
2017 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2019 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
2020 | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug* | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
- No meeting planned for this month